Namensliste

A. Kern,
Abdulla Ghulam (Afganistan),
Alain Loche,
Albala Anate (Togo),
Albert Maria Pümpel,
Alexander Below (Rußland),
Alexander Votomann (Ukraine),
Alfred Vogt,
Ali Diowara (Mauretanien),
André Hanke,
Andrea Ernst (Kippe) + August 1991,
Andreas Heubruch,
Andreas Kranwinkel,
Andreas Nagel (Schlappi),
Andreas Paeschke,
Andreas Reichwein,
Angelika Goder,
Annette Dittrich,
Anselmo Doy,
Anselmo Schwertner (Brasilien),
AnsgarHenseler,Barbara Höptner,
Bärbel Marbach,
Bartolomeau Capita (Cabinda),
Bernd Albrecht (staatenlos, Deutschland),
Bernd Münster,
Bernd Navjokat,
Bernd Ohmen,
Bernd Schmitz,
Bernhard Ullrich,
Bertram Dickerhof,
Bettina Rupp,
Bine Eggert +,
Bobby Leone (Nigeria),
Boris Petrow (Bulgarien),
Bülent Haznedar (Türkei),
Christian Herwartz,
Christian Leutenegger (Schweiz),
Christian Wagner,
Claudia Keysers,
Connie Geyler,

Dimitri Votomann (Ukraine),
Dirk/Andreas Böhm,
Doro(thee) Mölders,

Edgar Besouhé,
Ekram Firatovic (Bosnien), Elio Dragone (Italien),
Erol Gökceli (Türkei),
Etienne Grieu (Frankreich),

Familie Pathilomai (Sri Lanka),
Faruk Mohamad Alemi (Afganistan),
Fazeelat Abbas (Pakistan),
Frank Herwig,
Frank Oboth,
Franz „Emmaus“,
Franz Keller (Schweiz),
Fritz Henberger,
Fritz Steineke +,

Georg Hummler,
Georg Milz,
Georg-Rudolf Weber,
Gerd Büntzly,
Girar (Togo),
GodehardPünder,HannsHeim,
Hans Mularski,
Hans Peter Breitbach-Bied +,
Henning (Dänemark),
Henning Brandis,
Bui công Hiêu (Vietnam),
Homero Zelada (Chile),
Horst Stamm,Igna Kamp,
Imad Makari,
Ines Nerger,
Irmtraud Gerth,
Ivone +, Jacques Ênjalbert (Frankreich),

Jan Newerla,
Janni (Griechenland),
Jean Basile Ahanda (Kamerun),
Jean Lecuit (Belgien),
Jens Caldenhoven,
Jens Sommer,
Joel (England),
Johannes Mattes,
Johannes Otto Riedner,
Johannes Steinke,
Juan Suarez (Kolumbien),

Kamillo Novak,
Karl Kökkenberger,
Karsten Steil,
Kenn Moseley (England),
Kerstin Skibbe,
Khaiid (Irak),
Klaus Kalhorn,
Klaus Schulte,
Kutte,

Lara Junker,
Lars Weber +,
Lena Bielefeld,
Lothar Handrich (jetzt Östereich),
Ludger Hillebrand,
Ludger Joos,
Ludger Viefhues,
Lukas Fries,
Marc Baxter (Kanada),
Maria Koufugannaki (Griechenland),
Maria Sinz,
Markus Cimendür (Türkei),
Markus Vallaster,
Martin Feisst,
Memo (Tunesien),
Michael Depenbrock,
Michael Kagel,
Michael Köpfler,
Michael Miserke,
Michael Walzer +,
Miriam Licht,
Modeste Modekamba (Kongo),

Mohammed Mohsin (Bangladesch),
Monika Junker,
Moshin (Bangladesch),
MurschidulAlam (Bangladesch),Nguyen Nhu Thao (Vietnam),
NicoCottitto (Italien),Oliver Wiesel,
Otto Klever +,
Otto Schilling,
OusmanBarvgoura (Guinea),Patrick Zoll,
Peter (Sri Lanka),
Peter Van Tuyen (Vietnam),
Peter Jakobi,
Peter Musto (Ungarn),
Peter Szabo (Ungarn),
Petrus/Vakkas Küncekli (Türkei),
Philippe (Kongo),
Philippe Tibbal (Frankreich),
Phillipp Demeestere (Frankreich),

Rainer Hickel,
Ramon (Syrien),
Renate Simon- Mathes,
Renate Streckenbach,
Roberto (Kolumbien),
Roger Szatkowski (Frankreich),
Rüdiger Gladen (jetzt Korea),
Ruth Koschel,

Salomon Ayuk (Kamerun),
Sara Junker,
Serkan (Türkei),
Siegfried Fleiner,
Siggi Werbe,

Stefan Jasper-Bruns,
Stefan Taeubner/Chalê Duc Phan (halb Vietnam),
Stephenson Debrah (Ghana),

Tadeusz Gluszko (Polen),
Teresa Jans-Wenstrup,
Tetyana Votomann (Ukraine),
Thomas Hilker,
Thomas Schmidt,
Timur Gasanov (Tschetschenien),
Tobias Geßner,
Toni Dorak (Albanien),

Vaidas Puteius (Litauen),
Vallentin Lumba (Kamerun),
Vera Rüttimann (Schweiz),
Volker Schneider,

Werner Brunck (jetzt Schweiz),
Werner Jung,
Winfried Stahl,
Wolfgang Kayenberg +,

Yeasin (Bangladesch).

Autorenverzeichnis – Vornamen

A-B-C- D-E-F-G-H-I-J- K-L-M-N-O-P-Q-R-  S-T-U-V-W

A-B-C

Alain Loche 202,
Alfred Maier 246
Alfred Vogt 22
Alvaro Alemany 158
André de Jear 27
André Hanke 142
Andrea Bredel 250
Andreas Fisch 371
Angela Elver 257
Angela Plaschke 278
Angelika Goder 49
Angelika Kirchmeier 216
Anke Klöpsch 251
Anna Möckel 338
Anne Stickel 313
Anneliese Herwartz 135136
Anneliese Müller 141
Annette Westermann 235
Anton Schaumberger 252
Barbara Feichtinger-Schwenzer 238
Barbara Höptner 24
Barbara Terlau 182
Beate Nasticzky 248
Bernadette Schiefer 312351
Bernd Groth 360
Berufsschüler 339
Bine – Sabine Eggert 23
Birgid Krause 297325
Birgit und Michael Depenbrock 290
Boris Petrow 152
Bruder Georg 230CAJBerlin 87
Carmen Bignotti 31
Chiara Marlene Weiler 298
Christa Klar 207
Christian Becker 405
Christian Herwartz 27348288110149164181196220236262294353377385387,
Christian Jellinek 398
Christian Leutenegger 267
Christian Modehn 30
Christian Schmidt 49
Christian Stiller (N)
Christian Wagner
Christiane Trümper Portella 352
Christine Ziegler 17
Christl Weber-Pünder 137
Christoph Albrecht 48
Christoph Gerdemann 304
Christoph Soyer 358
Claudia und Marivalda 233
Claudia Walser 303
Cordula-Maria v. Chamier 337
Cornelia Bührle 106
Cornelia Geyger 249

D-E-F-G-H-I-J

David Köckenberger 34
Dietrich Schirmer 336
Dora Maria Teidelt 308
Doris Pfaff 27331
Doro Gieselmann 240
Dorothea Kröll 285
Dorothee Pilgram 92
Dörthe Bayer 139
Elisabeth Schwieg (N)
Erna Wagner 208
Eugen Hillengass 369
Eva-Maria Arntz 134
Fanz Keller 46
Felix Trösch 360
Franz Meures 19
Franziska Passek 306
Franz-Josef Steinmetz 360
Franz-Roger Reinhard 184
Fritz Reinecke 56
Fritz Storim 339
Gabi Priesnitz 56
Georg Hummler 190
Georg Milz (N)
Georg-Rudolf Weber 260
Gerhard Fischer 231
Godehard Pünder 326
Gregor Böckermann 341343
Hannelore Behrendt 347
Hannelore Hanke 141
Hanns Heim 57586164
Hans 283
Hans Mularski 14
Hans-Joachim Ditz 46
Hans-Peter Breitbach 70
Heinz + Gisela Krieg 332
Heinz-Jürgen Metzger 316
Helmut Haybach 402
Henning Brandis 32101
Hennig der Däne 72
Herbert Liebl 320
Hubert Ludwikowski 32
Hugo Carmeliet 167
Igna Kramp 268
Ilse Busse 76
Initiative polit. Diskussion mit Gefangenen 204212208,
Irene Bied 71
Jaak Kerkhofs 185
Jean Jadot 166
Jean Lecuit 159176300  (Nachtrag)
Jens Caldenhoven 25
Jens Klein-Bösing 254
Jo Eerens 175
Joel 283
Johannes Brückmann 146193
Johannes Riedner 213
Jörg Danscher 357
Jörg Machel 351
Julia Schneider 72
Jürgen Fliegner 201

K-L-M-N-O-P-Q-R

Karin Kelz 211
Karin Maier 287
Karin Wilsch 232
Katja Sommer 280
Kerstin Skibbe 253
Klaus Duntze 333
Klaus Kalhorn 13
Klaus Mertes 361380391
Klaus Puhle 396
Klaus Roeber 344
Klaus Schulte 272
Knut Stärcke 194Lars Weber 74
Lena Bielefeld 76
Lothar Handrich 316
Ludger Hillebrand 88
Ludger Joos 192
Ludger Viefhues 244
Ludwig Menkhoff 84
Lutz Müller 367
Magda Triftan-Nicholas 218
Manfred Bahmann 330
Manfred Kraemer 195
Manuel R.Stemmler/R.Hikel 226
Marcel Zimmermann 196
Maria Koufugannaki 370
Marianne Tigges 296
Maria Müller 329
Maria Rajnakova 255
Maria Walburg 228
Marita Herwartz 19
Michael Bretzinger 289
Michael Corth 131
Michael Hainz 132
Michael Herwartz 19
Michael Hauss (N)
Michael Walzer 798081 200,
Michel Hauss 316
Miriam Bondy 153
Miriam Licht 281
Modeste Modekamba 265
Monika Junker (N)
Monika McDonagh 259324
Nikolaus Huhn 348
Nikolaus Timpe (N)
Noel Barré 155
Norbert Brieskorn 118
Norbert Zonker (N)Otto KLewer 97
Ordensleute für den Frieden 342343
Ordensleute gegen Ausgrenzung 241Patricio Retenal 259
Patrick Zoll 265
Paula Thierbach 292
Peter Kegebein 364
Peter Musto 98
Peter R. Heim (N)
Petra Bigge 310Rainer Hikel 226226
Ramiro Pàmpols 169
Ramon 100
Renzo Fanfani (N)
Ricarda Praetorius 78
Roswitha Dantele 340
Roswitha Falkenberg 229
Rüdiger Gladen 102

S-T-U-V-W

Sabine Albrecht 232
Sabine 150
Sabine Zinn 280
Siegfried Fleiner 256
Siegfried Werbe 213
Simone Bichler 261
Solveig Kelber 17246
Stany Simon 299
Stefan Jasper-Bruns 269
Stefan Taeubner 27104383  (Nachtrag)
Steph 338Teresa Jens-Wenstrup 74
Thomas-Dietrich Lehmann 183186
Tobias Geßner 107
Ulf Knecht 204
Ulf Mann 314Uli Kober 366
Ursula Adams 105352
Ursula Meister 261
Ute Strunck 214Vaidas Putriai 277
Vera Rüttimann 54
Vitus Seibel 129
Walter Heinlein 369
Walter Kästner 20
Walter van Endern 298
Werner Herbeck 89
Werner Jung 140
WG-Naunyn 86119205380
Willi Lambert 92
Willibald Jacob mit Elfriede 145
Wilma Berkenfeld 240
Winfried Palischa 234
Wolfgang Huemmerich 323

Autorenverzeichnis – Familiennamen

A-B-C-D-E-F-G- H-I-J-K- L-M-N-O-P-Q-R-  S-T-U-V-W

A-B-C-D-E-F-G

Adams Ursula 105352
Albrecht Christoph 48
Albrecht Sabine 232
Alemany Alvaro 158
Arntz Eva-Maria 134Bahmann Manfred 330
Barré Noel 155
Bayer Dörthe 139
Becker Christian 405
Behrendt Hannelore 347
Berkenfeld Wilma 240
Berufsschüler 339
Bichler Simone 261
Bied Irene 71
Bielefeld Lena 76
Bigge Petra 310
Bignotti Carmen 31
Böckermann Gregor 341343
Bondy Miriam 153
Brandis Henning 32101
Bredel Andrea 250
Breitbach Hans-Peter 70
Bretzinger Michael 289
Brieskorn Norbert 118
Bruder Georg 230
Brückmann Johannes 146193
Bührle Cornelia 106
Busse Ilse 76CAJBerlin 87
Caldenhoven Jens 25
Carmeliet Hugo 167
Chamier Cordula-Maria v. 337
Claudia und Marivalda 233
Corth Michael 131Danscher Jörg 357
Dantele Roswitha 340
de Jear André 27
Depenbrock Birgit und Michael 290
Ditz Hans-Joachim 46
Duntze Klaus 333
Eerens Jo 175
Eggert Sabine (Bine) 23
Elver Angela 257
Endern Walter van 298Falkenberg Roswitha 229
Fanfani Renzo (N)
Feichtinger-Schwenzer Barbara 238
Fisch Andreas 371
Fischer Gerhard 231
Fleiner Siegfried 256
Fliegner Jürgen 201Gerdemann Christoph 304
Geßner Tobias 107
Geyger Cornelia 249
Gieselmann Doro 240
Gladen Rüdiger 102
Goder Angelika 49
Groth Bernd 360

H-I-J-K

Hainz Michael 132
Handrich Lothar 316
Hanke André 142
Hanke Hannelore 141
Hans 283
Hauss Michel 316  (Nachtrag)
Haybach Helmut 402
Heim Hanns 57586164
Heim Peter R. (N)
Heinlein Walter 369
Hennig der Däne 72
Herbeck Werner 89
Herwartz Anneliese 135136
Herwartz Christian 27348288110149164181196220236262294353377385387
Herwartz Marita 19
Herwartz Michael 19
Hikel Rainer 226226
Hillebrand Ludger 88
Hillengass Eugen 369
Höptner Barbara 24
Huemmerich Wolfgang 323
Huhn Nikolaus 348
Hummler Georg 190Initiative polit. Diskussion mit Gefangenen 204212208,Jacob Willibald mit Elfriede 145
Jadot Jean 166
Jasper-Bruns Stefan 269
Jellinek Christian 398
Jens-Wenstrup Teresa 74
Joel 283
Joos Ludger 192
Jung Werner 140
Junker Monika (N)Kalhorn Klaus 13
Kästner Walter 20
Kegebein Peter 364
Kelber Solveig 17246
Keller Fanz 46
Kelz Karin 211
Kerkhofs Jaak 185
Kirchmeier Angelika 216
Klar Christa 207
Klein-Bösing Jens 254
Klewer Otto 97
Klöpsch Anke 251
Knecht Ulf 204
Kober Uli 366
Köckenberger David 34

L-M-N-O-P-Q-R

Koufugannaki Maria 370
Kraemer Manfred 195
Kramp Igna 268
Krause Birgid 297325
Krieg Heinz + Gisela 332
Kröll Dorothea 285Lambert Willi 92
Lecuit Jean 159176300  (Nachtrag)
Lehmann Thomas-Dietrich 183186
Leutenegger Christian 267
Licht Miriam 281
Liebl Herbert 320
Loche Alain 202,
Ludwikowski Hubert 32Machel Jörg 351
Maier Alfred 246
Maier Karin 287
Mann Ulf 314
Marivalda und Claudia 233
McDonagh Monika 259324
Meister Ursula 261
Menkhoff Ludwig 84
Mertes Klaus 361380391
Metzger Heinz-Jürgen 316
Meures Franz 19
Milz Georg (N)
Modehn Christian 30
Modekamba Modeste 265
Möckel Anna 338
Müller Anneliese 141
Müller Lutz 367
Müller Maria 329
Mularski Hans 14
Musto Peter 98Nasticzky Beate 248Ordensleute für den Frieden 342343
Ordensleute gegen Ausgrenzung 241
Palischa Winfried 234
Pàmpols Ramiro 169
Passek Franziska 306
Petrow Boris 152
Pfaff Doris 27331
Pilgram Dorothee 92
Plaschke Angela 278
Praetorius Ricarda 78
Priesnitz Gabi 56
Pünder Godehard 326
Puhle Klaus 396
Putriai Vaidas 277Rajnakova Maria 255
Ramon 100
Reinecke Fritz 56
Reinhard Franz-Roger 184
Retenal Patricio 259
Riedner Johannes 213
Roeber Klaus 344
Rüttimann Vera 54

S-T-U-V-W

Schaumberger Anton 252
Schiefer Bernadette 312351
Schirmer Dietrich 336
Schmidt Christian 49
Schneider Julia 72
Schulte Klaus 272
Schwieg Elisabeth (N)
Seibel Vitus 129
Simon Stany 299
Skibbe Kerstin 253
Sommer Katja 280
Soyer Christoph 358
Stärcke Knut 194
Steinmetz Franz-Josef 360
Stemmler Manuel R./Hikel R.226
Steph 338
Stickel Anne 313
Stiller Christian (N)
Storim Fritz 339
Strunck Ute 214
Taeubner Stefan 27104383  (Nachtrag)
Teidelt Dora Maria 308
Terlau Barbara 182
Thierbach Paula 292
Tigges Marianne 296
Timpe Nikolaus (N)
Triftan-Nicholas Magda 218
Trösch Felix 360
Trümper Portella Christiane 352Viefhues Ludger 244
Vogt Alfred 22Wagner Christian 57
Wagner Erna 208
Walburg Maria 228
Walser Claudia 303
Walzer Michael 798081 200,
Weber Georg-Rudolf 260
Weber Lars 74
Weber-Pünder Christl 137
Weiler Chiara Marlene 298
Werbe Siegfried 213
Westermann Annette 235
WG-Naunyn 86119205380
Wilsch Karin 232
Sabine 150Ziegler Christine 17
Zimmermann Marcel 196
Zinn Sabine 280
Zoll Patrick 265
Zonker Norbert (N)